Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
CDC Data Centres U14 Division 1 15 27 Feb 21 Tuggeranong
8/112(cc) I Meyer 34  J Mehta 2/8
def by Ginninderra Tigers
8/142(cc) J Mehta 29* L Moroney 29*  A Jacob 2/24
Kambah 109  
CDC Data Centres U14 Division 1 - T20 10 3 Mar 21 Tuggeranong
4/142(cc) I Meyer 53* A Jacob 37  E Deo 2/18
def WCMCC
7/110(cc) A Zayan 43* E Deo 25  
Kambah 108 
CDC Data Centres U15 Division 1 - T20 10 3 Mar 21 Tuggeranong
6/114 Z Hagel 31*  E Firth 3/26
def Marist Royal
7/112(cc) K Callaway 36* C Hickey 30*  S Meyer 3/22 R Webb-Maloney 2/0
Bonython Oval (103) 
CDC Data Centres U15 Division 2 15 28 Feb 21 Tuggeranong
4/117 J Burgemeister 29 B Perrott 26  M Baxter 2/4
def Daramalan
114 P Daly 33 J Junakovic 28*  L Hatch 3/7 B Sheppard 2/2 D Mathews 2/11
Isabella Plains Oval 
CDC Data Centres Colts - T20 8 8 Mar 21 CGS Colts
drew Tuggeranong
Canberra Grammar School Main Oval (turf) 
CDC Data Centres U13 Division 1 - T20 11 3 Mar 21 Tuggeranong
87  J Nuss 2/25
def by Marist
167 A Patel 42 SE WEERASINGHE 35 N Kerr 33  Z Callaway 2/17
Wanniassa 105 
CDC Data Centres U15 Division 2 - T20 7 3 Mar 21 Tuggeranong
6/107 J Burgemeister 62*  J Kelk 4/15
def Radford College
1/101(cc) J Kelk 26*  
Kambah 109  
CDC Data Centres U13 Division 1 15 27 Feb 21 Tuggeranong
142 M Haider 32 RT Wilson 25  
def by Wests Big Cats
245 A Suman 59 P vardarajan 41 CW French 31 R Roberts 27  C Summers 2/31
Wanniassa 105 
CDC Data Centres U12 Division 1 SF 6 Mar 21 Eastlake Demons
5/198(cc) H Michell 48* S Edmunds 38* E Weston 27*  
def Tuggeranong
8/118(cc) B Callaway 43  E Weston 2/16
Deakin Oval (205)  
CDC Data Centres U13 Division 2 South GF 14 Mar 21 Marist Royal
drew Tuggeranong Eagles
Deakin Oval (205)  
CDC Data Centres Colts SF 14 Mar 21 WCMCC
drew Tuggeranong
Phillip District Enclosed Oval (turf) 
CDC Data Centres U15 Division 1 16 6 Mar 21 Tuggeranong
9/157(cc) C Rawiri-Venables 44* S Meyer 29  J Bugden 3/33
def by CGS Navy
8/185(cc) NO Allen 74* G Wawn 42*  R Sweeney 4/28 N Sumanaweera 2/35
Conder Turf Oval 
Kookas 15 12 Mar 21 Tuggeranong Kookas
7/175(cc) O Livingstone 25*  J Imbriano 2/12
def Marist Sixers
14/91(cc)  O Livingstone 3/3 E Downes 2/6 J Muir 2/19
Gowrie Oval (115) 
Magpies 15 12 Mar 21 WCMCC Thunder
9/134(cc) O Radford 30*  E Drazevich 3/11 P SINHA 2/6
def by Tuggeranong Magpies
10/149(cc)  L Butler 3/12 O Radford 3/16 D ORourke 2/29
Curtin Oval (203)  
Eagles 15 12 Mar 21 Marist Strikers
11/117(cc)  
def by Tuggeranong Eagles
8/125(cc)  L Carter 2/9 J Miller 2/12
Gowrie Oval (116) 
Eagles 13 26 Feb 21 Ginninderra Tigers
5/113(cc) S Whittaker 42* R Dunn 33*  R O'Callaghan 2/7
def Tuggeranong Eagles
5/77(cc)  
Higgins Oval (Higgins Oval) 
Kookas 13 26 Feb 21 Burgmann
6/107 S Prasad 37*  
def Tuggeranong Kookas
82 A Henderson 28  S Prasad 2/3
Burgmann Anglican School 
Capital Chemist Thunder Junior Girls (Cup) GF 12 Mar 21 Tuggeranong
5/115(cc) M Vanderstoep 45 S Sumanaweera  32*  E Diedricks 2/9
def Wests Lionesses
76  S Sumanaweera  3/13 M Vanderstoep 2/9
Kambah 109  
Capital Chemist Thunder Junior Girls (Plate) 14 12 Mar 21 Tuggeranong
v Norths Blue
Isabella Plains Oval 
Ravens 15 12 Mar 21 Tuggeranong Ravens
v Eastlake Falcons
Gowrie Oval (106) 

Sponsors