Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 155   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sumanaweera , Shri31110010
2 Vanderstoep, Mali13101120
3 Hatch, Lochlan2090000
4 Moriarty, Bailey1980010
5 Callaway, Benjamin1981025
6 Allen, Jonathan1970022
7 Haider, Mushtaq2070011
8 Narwan, Kartavya1770001
9 Sumanaweera, Naveen2270000
10 Perrott, Billy2060030
11 Rawiri-Venables, Christian2160020
12 Bennett, Adam2250011
13 Kiraly, Joey1750000
14 Meyer, Samuel1850000
15 Blenkin, Tom1950010
16 Jensen, Lucas2150013
17 Terrell, Sam2550003
18 Inman, Zac1150001
19 ********1150001
20 McMillan, William1850012
21 Cochrane, Michael1250011
22 Aiken, Cooper1250000
23 Locke, David1540000
24 Collins, Patrick1240011
25 Collins, Reece1940201
26 Burgemeister, Jackson2140030
27 Callaway, Zac1840035
28 Mathias, Jeremy1740000
29 Meyer, Isaac1340452
30 Robinson, Mana740000
31 Prior, Isaac1930031
32 Beath, Sebastien1630000
33 Mathew, Daniel2130020
34 Bright, Aiden1830001
35 Livingstone, Oliver1330232
36 Severa, Lukas1230000
37 Sheppard, Benjamin1930011
38 singh, Parduman veer1130010
39 Mowlam, Nathaniel2130000
40 Keen, Patrick2030020
41 Hough, Thomas1030000
42 Sullivan, Sean1930001
43 Sloan, Connor2030000
44 Jacob, Alvin1930002
45 Stojceski, Ashton1130011
46 Buckley, Amber1230000
47 Hulkkonen, Riley1630000
48 Marris, Zac1030003
49 Lawrence, Justin1132110
50 Summers, Cooper1220001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 155   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Sponsors