Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Marist Sixers   def by   CGS U10 Sky Marist College Synthetic Official result
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Queanbeyan Blue   def   Tuggeranong Kookas Duncan Sporting Fields Official result
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   def by   WCMCC Thunder Yarralumla Neighborhood Oval (104) Official result
23 Oct 20 5:00PM WCMCC Renegades   def by   Tuggeranong Magpies Phillip 203 Official result
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   def   Marist Stars Hughes Oval (103) Official result
23 Oct 20 5:00PM Marist Heat   def by   CGS U10 Navy Deakin 105 (Mint Oval) Official result
23 Oct 20 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   def by   WCMCC Scorchers Waramanga District Playing Fields Official result
Round 2
30 Oct 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   def   Marist Sixers Gowrie Oval (106) Official result
30 Oct 20 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   def by   Queanbeyan Blue Deakin 105 (Mint Oval) Official result
30 Oct 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   v   WCMCC Thunder Gowrie Oval (115) Official result
30 Oct 20 5:00PM Marist Stars   v   WCMCC Renegades Mawson 303 Official result
30 Oct 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Navy   v   Marist Hurricanes Deakin Oval (211) Official result
30 Oct 20 5:00PM WCMCC Scorchers   def   Marist Heat Hughes Oval (103) Official result
30 Oct 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   def by   WCMCC Strikers Deakin Oval (205) Official result
Round 3
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Marist Sixers   def by   Eastlake Hawks Mawson 303 Official result
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Queanbeyan Blue   def   Tuggeranong Magpies Duncan Sporting Fields Official result
6 Nov 20 5:00PM WCMCC Thunder   def   Marist Stars Phillip 203 Official result
6 Nov 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Navy   def by   WCMCC Renegades Canberra Grammar (Junior School Oval) Official result
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   def by   WCMCC Scorchers Hughes Oval (103) Official result
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Marist Heat   def by   WCMCC Strikers Waramanga District Playing Fields Progress result entered
6 Nov 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   def   CGS U10 Sky Gowrie Oval (106) Official result
Round 4
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   def   Marist Sixers Gowrie Oval (115) Official result
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Marist Stars   def by   Queanbeyan Blue Mawson 303 Official result
13 Nov 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Navy   def by   WCMCC Thunder Deakin 105 (Mint Oval) Official result
13 Nov 20 5:00PM WCMCC Scorchers   def   WCMCC Renegades Hughes Oval (103) Official result
13 Nov 20 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   def   Marist Hurricanes Pearce Neighborhood Oval (103) Official result
13 Nov 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   def   Marist Heat Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval Official result
13 Nov 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   def   Eastlake Hawks Gowrie Oval (106) Official result
Round 5
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Marist Sixers   v   Marist Stars Pearce Neighborhood Oval (103) Progress result entered
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Queanbeyan Blue   v   CGS U10 Navy Duncan Sporting Fields  
20 Nov 20 5:00PM WCMCC Thunder   drew   WCMCC Scorchers Curtin Oval (203) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Nov 20 5:00PM WCMCC Renegades   def by   WCMCC Strikers Phillip 203 Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   def   Marist Heat Hughes Oval (103) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   def   Tuggeranong Kookas Gowrie Oval (115) Result entered
20 Nov 20 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   def by   CGS U10 Sky Yarralumla Neighborhood Oval (104) Result entered
Round 6
27 Nov 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Navy   def by   Marist Sixers Deakin Oval (205) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 20 5:00PM WCMCC Scorchers   def by   Queanbeyan Blue Hughes Oval (103) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 20 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   def by   WCMCC Thunder Phillip 203 Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Marist Heat   v   WCMCC Renegades Deakin 105 (Mint Oval) Progress result entered
27 Nov 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   def by   Marist Hurricanes Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   def   Marist Stars Gowrie Oval (106) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Nov 20 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   v   Tuggeranong Magpies Deakin Oval (211) Progress result entered
Round 7
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Marist Sixers   v   WCMCC Scorchers Pearce Neighborhood Oval (103)  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Queanbeyan Blue   v   WCMCC Strikers Duncan Sporting Fields  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM WCMCC Thunder   v   Marist Heat Curtin Oval (203)  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM WCMCC Renegades   v   Marist Hurricanes Phillip 203  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Navy   v   Tuggeranong Kookas Canberra Grammar (Junior School Oval)  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Marist Stars   v   Eastlake Hawks Mawson 303  
4 Dec 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   v   CGS U10 Sky Gowrie Oval (115)  
Round 8
11 Dec 20 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   v   Marist Sixers Waramanga District Playing Fields  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Marist Heat   v   Queanbeyan Blue Deakin 105 (Mint Oval)  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   v   WCMCC Thunder Hughes Oval (103)  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   v   WCMCC Renegades Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   v   WCMCC Scorchers Gowrie Oval (106)  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   v   CGS U10 Navy Curtin Oval (203)  
11 Dec 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   v   Marist Stars Gowrie Oval (115)  
Round 9
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Marist Sixers   v   Marist Heat Pearce Neighborhood Oval (103)  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Queanbeyan Blue   v   Marist Hurricanes Duncan Sporting Fields  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM WCMCC Thunder   v   WCMCC Renegades Curtin Oval (203)  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   v   Tuggeranong Kookas Rivett Oval (104)  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM WCMCC Scorchers   v   Eastlake Hawks Hughes Oval (103)  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   v   CGS U10 Navy Bonython Oval (103)  
18 Dec 20 5:00PM Marist Stars   v   CGS U10 Sky Mawson 303  
Round 10
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   v   Marist Sixers Hughes Oval (103)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM WCMCC Renegades   v   Queanbeyan Blue Phillip 203  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   v   WCMCC Thunder Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   v   Marist Heat Gowrie Oval (106)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   v   WCMCC Strikers Deakin Oval (211)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   v   WCMCC Scorchers Gowrie Oval (115)  
5 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Stars   v   CGS U10 Navy Mawson 303  
Round 11
12 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Sixers   v   WCMCC Renegades Curtin Oval (203)  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM Queanbeyan Blue   v   WCMCC Thunder Duncan Sporting Fields  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   v   Tuggeranong Kookas Curtin Oval (110)  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Heat   v   Eastlake Hawks Deakin 105 (Mint Oval)  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   v   Tuggeranong Magpies Waramanga District Playing Fields  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM WCMCC Scorchers   v   Marist Stars Hughes Oval (103)  
12 Feb 21 5:00PM CGS U10 Navy   v   CGS U10 Sky Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval  
Round 12
19 Feb 21 5:00PM WCMCC Thunder   v   Marist Sixers Curtin Oval (203)  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   v   Queanbeyan Blue Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   v   WCMCC Renegades Gowrie Oval (106)  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   v   Marist Hurricanes Hughes Oval (103)  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   v   Marist Heat Gowrie Oval (115)  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Stars   v   WCMCC Strikers Mawson 303  
19 Feb 21 5:00PM CGS U10 Navy   v   WCMCC Scorchers Canberra Grammar (Junior School Oval)  
Round 13
26 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Sixers   v   Queanbeyan Blue Pearce Neighborhood Oval (103)  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM WCMCC Thunder   v   Tuggeranong Kookas Curtin Oval (203)  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM WCMCC Renegades   v   Eastlake Hawks Phillip 203  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   v   Tuggeranong Magpies Curtin Oval (110)  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM Marist Heat   v   Marist Stars Marist College Synthetic  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   v   CGS U10 Navy Chapman Oval (102)  
26 Feb 21 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   v   WCMCC Scorchers Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval  
Round 14
5 Mar 21 5:00PM CGS U10 Sky   v   Marist Sixers Deakin Oval (205)  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   v   Queanbeyan Blue Gowrie Oval (106)  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Eastlake Hawks   v   WCMCC Thunder Deakin 105 (Mint Oval)  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Tuggeranong Magpies   v   WCMCC Renegades Gowrie Oval (115)  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Marist Stars   v   Marist Hurricanes Mawson 303  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM Marist Heat   v   CGS U10 Navy Curtin Oval (203)  
5 Mar 21 5:00PM WCMCC Scorchers   v   WCMCC Strikers Hughes Oval (103)  
Round 15
12 Mar 21 5:00PM Tuggeranong Kookas   v   Marist Sixers Gowrie Oval (115)  
12 Mar 21 5:00PM Queanbeyan Blue   v   Eastlake Hawks Duncan Sporting Fields  
12 Mar 21 5:00PM WCMCC Thunder   v   Tuggeranong Magpies Curtin Oval (203)  
12 Mar 21 5:00PM WCMCC Renegades   v   Marist Stars Phillip 203  
12 Mar 21 5:00PM Marist Hurricanes   v   CGS U10 Navy Hughes Oval (103)  
12 Mar 21 5:00PM Marist Heat   v   WCMCC Scorchers Deakin 105 (Mint Oval)  
12 Mar 21 5:00PM WCMCC Strikers   v   CGS U10 Sky Pearce Neighborhood Oval (103)  

Fixture Last updated: 30 Nov 20 1:35PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Sponsors