Share:
 

Team Batting Records


Top 10 Highest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 6/402cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U18 Division 2 - Two-Day 2017/2018 5 1 Ginninderra Siberians Isabella Plains 1-03
2 360 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Friday 2013/2014 6 1 Ginninderra Bengal Tigers Charnwood 1-29
3 7/324cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Friday 2013/2014 9 1 Norths Blue Kambah 1-09
4 310 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U14 Division 1 2019/2020 5 1 CGS Navy Canberra Grammar School - Flinders Oval
5 9/304cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Friday 2013/2014 7 1 St Edmunds Blue Kambah 1-09
6 5/304dec ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U15 Division 1 2014/2015 5 1 Crossover Duffy 1-01
7 7/297cc ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League - JMC Friday South 2012/2013 14 1 Weston Creek White Waramanga 1-09
8 295 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres Colts 2012/2013 6 1 St Edmunds College St Edmunds College Turf (Owens Oval)
9 290 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U15 Division 2 2014/2015 4 1 Ginninderra Bonython 1-03
10 287 ACTCJ:ACT Comets U18 Division 2 2013/2014 7 1 Marist Royal Marist College

Top 10 Lowest Totals For Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 5 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Division 2 2014/2015 2 1 St Edmunds Blue Conder 1-03
2 10 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Division 2 2016/2017 1 1 Eastlake Hawks Kambah 1-08
3 16 ACTCJ:Comets Junior Cricket League U13 Division 2 South 2014/2015 3 1 WCMCC Wanniassa 1-05
4 17 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U16 Division 1 2017/2018 4 1 WCMCC Conder 1-03
5 21 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U13 Division 2 South 2020/2021 7 1 Marist Light Curtin Oval (110)
6 21 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Division 2 2015/2016 2 1 Marist . Deakin 2-05
7 22 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Division 2 2016/2017 4 1 Eastlake Gang Gangs Yarralumla 1-04
8 23 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U13 Division 1 2019/2020 5 1 Marist Blue Garran Oval (101)
9 23 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U15 Division 2 2014/2015 4 1 Radford Radford College
10 24 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U13 Division 1 2019/2020 10 1 NCGCC Blue Kambah 109 *

Top 10 Highest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 477 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres Stage 1 Friday South Blue 2014/2015 3 1 Grammar Sky Deakin 2-11
2 4/396cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres Stage 1 Friday South Blue 2014/2015 6 1 Marist Royal Garran 1-01
3 0/386cc ACTCJ:Capital Chemist Thunder Junior Girls (Cup) 2012/2013 1 1 Ginn Caspian Tigers Gowrie 1-16
4 5/385cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U13 Division 1 2019/2020 9 1 CGS Canberra Grammar (Junior School Oval)
5 348 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U16 Division 1 2017/2018 4 1 WCMCC Conder 1-03
6 9/338cc ACTCJ:U/15 Div 2 Blue Two Day Comp 2012/2013 3 1 Queanbeyan Blundell Park
7 4/335cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Friday 2012/2013 11 1 Ginn Bengal Tigers Gowrie 1-15
8 5/323cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Friday 2013/2014 10 1 Queanbeyan Red Wright Park - Upper
9 7/321cc ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Friday 2012/2013 3 1 Weston Creek Green Gowrie 1-15
10 316 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U16 Division 1 2019/2020 7 1 Monaro Conder Turf Oval

Top 10 Lowest Totals Against Click a row to view the match.
RANK TOTAL GRADE SEASON ROUND INN OPPONENT VENUE
1 10 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres Stage 1 Friday North Blue 2014/2015 13 1 Grammar White Gordon 1-03
2 16 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Division 2 2017/2018 1 1 Norths Gold Harrison 2-03
3 23 ACTCJ:Thunder Junior Girls Cricket League CUP - Season 2 2015/2016 3 1 WCM Sixers Rivett 1-04
4 23 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres Stage 1 Friday South Gold 2012/2013 7 1 Ginninderra Siberian Tigers Kambah 1-09
5 23 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U12 Division 2 2013/2014 10 1 Ginninderra Bengal Tigers Conder 1-03
6 25 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U18 Division 2 - Two-Day 2017/2018 2 1 Norths Hackett 1-03
7 27 ACTCJ:Capital Chemist Thunder Junior Girls (Cup) 2020/2021 3 1 WCMCC Yellow Kambah 109
8 28 KC:Under 12 Shield 2019/2020 5 1 Canberra Cricket Academy U12s Gold Mawson 303
9 28 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U15 Division 2 2020/2021 5 1 Daramalan Isabella Plains Oval
10 33 ACTCJ:CDC Data Centres U13 Division 2 South 2020/2021 1 1 WCMCC Waramanga  District Playing Fields


Sponsors